Line up

Día
Área

Damian Marley
16/8/2016
Main Stage

Manu Chao
18/8/2016
Main Stage

Alborosie
15/8/2016
Main Stage

Morgan Heritage
15/8/2016
Main Stage

Tarrus Riley ft Alaine, Dean Fraser & Black Soil Band
18/8/2016
Main Stage

Freddie McGregor ft Stephen Di Genius & Chino
20/8/2016
Main Stage

Pablo Moses
16/8/2016
Main Stage

Big Mountain
14/8/2016
Main Stage

Marcia Griffiths
13/8/2016
Main Stage

Tiken Jah Fakoly
20/8/2016
Main Stage

Kabaka Pyramid
15/8/2016
Main Stage

Dub Inc
17/8/2016
Main Stage

Macaco
13/8/2016
Main Stage

Inner Circle
17/8/2016
Main Stage

JAH9 & Dub Treatment
16/8/2016
Main Stage

Assassin aka Agent Sasco
13/8/2016
Main Stage

Junior Kelly
19/8/2016
Main Stage

The Congos
17/8/2016
Main Stage

Beres Hammond
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Israel Vibration & The Roots Radics
14/8/2016
Main Stage

Max Romeo & Charmax Family Band
20/8/2016
Main Stage

Green Valley
14/8/2016
Main Stage

Wailing Souls
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Ziggi Recado & The Force Band Show
16/8/2016
Main Stage

Randy Valentine
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Yaniss Odua & Artikal Band
20/8/2016
Main Stage

Volodia & Artikal Band
20/8/2016
Main Stage

Gentleman’s Dub Club
17/8/2016
Main Stage

Raphael
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Jahcoustix
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Iriepathie
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Sud Sound System
19/8/2016
Main Stage

Bass Odyssey
19/8/2016
Dancehall

Renaissance Disco
15/8/2016
Dancehall

Freddie Krueger
17/8/2016
Dancehall

Jugglerz
14/8/2016
Dancehall

Silly Walks Discoteque
16/8/2016
Dancehall

Ma Gash Int’l
18/8/2016
Dancehall

Camouflage Sound
13/8/2016
Dancehall

Sentinel Sound
18/8/2016
Dancehall

Warrior Sound Intl.
18/8/2016
Dancehall

Jamie Rodigan
20/8/2016
Dancehall

Freedom Cry

Dancehall

Brixton Heights
18/8/2016
Dancehall

Almamegretta
16/8/2016
Showcase

The Skints
20/8/2016
Showcase

Shanty
15/8/2016
Showcase

Jahneration
17/8/2016
Showcase

Auxili
17/8/2016
Showcase

Runkus & Old Skl Bond
14/8/2016
Showcase

Jaume Mas & WaGwaan Band
19/8/2016
Showcase

Marla Brown
15/8/2016
Showcase

Lion Sitte & Wisehousecrew
13/8/2016
Showcase

The Uppertones
14/8/2016
Showcase

Alex Bass & The Same Song Band
14/8/2016
Showcase

Alerta Kamarada
18/8/2016
Showcase

Rubera Roots Band
14/8/2016
Showcase

Ganjahr Family
19/8/2016
Showcase

Aflora
14/8/2016
Showcase

The Misty Morning
13/8/2016
Showcase

TianoBless
13/8/2016
Showcase

Shaïan
14/8/2016
Showcase

Yeahmen
15/8/2016
Showcase

Rebel Roots
16/8/2016
Showcase

Inna Cantina Sound
16/8/2016
Showcase

Sistah Awa
16/8/2016
Showcase

Attila
16/8/2016
Showcase

Koers
17/8/2016
Showcase

Dabadub
17/8/2016
Showcase

Païaka
17/8/2016
Showcase

DubMarta
18/8/2016
Showcase

El Chamuyo
15/8/2016
Showcase

Rootical Foundation
19/8/2016
Showcase

La Severa Matacera
19/8/2016
Showcase

Shanti Powa Orchestra
20/8/2016
Showcase

The Soulshiners
20/8/2016
Showcase

Jah Shaka

Dub Academy

Stand High Patrol ft PupaJim, Rootystep, Macgiver & Merry

Dub Academy

Iration Steppas

Dub Academy

Mackie Banton

Dub Academy

Channel One

Dub Academy

The Spanish Dub Invasion by Mad Professor ft Lasai, George Palmer & Sr.Wilson

Dub Academy

Manudigital ft George Palmer

Dub Academy

Jah Observer

Dub Academy

Blackboard Jungle

Dub Academy

Nish Wadada

Dub Academy

El Indio

Dub Academy

Word, Sound & Power ft. Jimmy Ranks

Dub Academy

Maasai Warrior

Dub Academy

Imperial Sound Army ft Fikir Amlak & Violin Bwoy

Dub Academy

GreenLight

Dub Academy

Legal Shot

Dub Academy

Fat Bird Recordings ft Kobo

Dub Academy

Supah Frans ft Ponchita Peligros

Dub Academy

Iseo & Dodosound ft The Mouse Hunters

Dub Academy

Chalart58

Dub Academy

Antxon Sagardui – CrudoBilbao

Dub Academy

Evermoor Sound

Dub Academy

Alevanille

Dancehall

Irie Queen

Dancehall

Ragga Shuco

Dancehall

Swaggi Maggi

Dancehall

Rafa Redvolcon

Dancehall

NETWORK
MENU
×